Saturday 02 June 2018 – Judged by Mrs. Barbara Rose

Best in Show: STUDHOLME’S – CH. LEOSRUS BABY LOVE FOR KALIZMAR
Reserve Best in Show and Best Opposite Sex in Show: BANCROFT’S – JANTONELY PUCKERUP FLYNN
Best Dog: BANCROFT’S  – JANTONELY PUCKER UP FLYNN
Reserve Best Dog: LEAR-SCHOFIELD’S – CH. LEMPILEIJONAN ITSE KATEUDENPOIKA
Best Bitch: STUDHOLME’S – CH. LEOSRUS BABY LOVE FOR KALIZMAR
Reserve Best Bitch: OSBORNE’S – ROSSNICK XPIALIDICIOUS
Best Puppy: RUSHBY’S – AMATHUS ESPECIALLY FOR YOU JOCOLDA
Reserve Best Puppy: ANDERSON’S – DEBBOLLINBY MASKED MARVEL
Best Veteran in Show: LEAR-SCHOFIELD’S – KWENOBE ZENDI YENTA AT ALFROSS

Full results

Dogs

Veteran Dog (2, 2)

Minor Puppy Dog (4, 1)
1. DEBBOLLINBY MASKED MARVEL
2. KUMAMATATA JUST A SNOW LION
3. KUMAMATATA JOLS DREAM CREAM

Puppy Dog (2, 0)
1. DEBBOLLINBY MASKED MARVEL
2. DACFOLK KARMAKHAMLEON

Junior Dog (3, 0)
1. LEMIPILEIJONAN MUSTA BARBAARI AT SULAND
2. LEMIPILEIJONAN MUSTA KUULLAAN AT HILLHAVEN
3. DEBBOLLINBY KRUZ CONTROL FOR WASSERHOUND

Graduate Dog (6, 0)
1. BRYNARIAN BALLIMORY
2. VECTISELEON KIAJA WOLFRIK
3. BRYNARIAN BALILAIKA
4. BRYNARIAN BALLI HAI
5. BRYNARIAN BALLYBOFEY

Post Graduate Dog (5, 0)
1. LIONSCOURT GALACTICA
2. LEOSRUS WE WILL REMEMBER FOR KALIZMAR
3. EUPHROSIN BEBIANKH
4. EUPHROSIN BAKENRANEF
5. LEOSRUS ONE VISION

Limit Dog (5, 2)
1. JANTONELY PUCKER UP FLYNN
2. SALJAY MR LOVERMAN
3. LIONSCOURT GRIFFON AT MORWINAS

Open Dog (4, 1)
1. CH. LEMPILEIJONAN ITSE KATEUDENPOIKA
2. LEMPILEIJONAN AITO SUOMILEIJONA AT HILLHAVEN
3. BRYNARIAN KATUNGA

Bitches

Veteran Bitch (3, 2)
1. KWENOBE ZENDI YENTA AT ALFROSS

Minor Puppy Bitch (3, 0)
1. AMATHUS ESPECIALLY FOR YOU JOCOLDA
2. AMATHUS ONE SPECIAL LADY
3. DEBBOLLINBY MISS MARVEL

Puppy Bitch (1, 0)
1. JANTONELY UM DIE ECKE

Junior Bitch (5, 1)
1. DEBBOLLINBY MINIKRUZ AVEC SHALEODUST
2. JANTONELY SPELLBINDER
3. LIONSCOURT HO’AHANA
4. LIONSCOURT HILO HATTIE

Graduate Bitch (9, 3)
1. ROSSNICK XPIALIDICIOUS
2. ALFROSS KAPAKIRA KOFEL
3. DEBBOLLINBY MINIKRUZ AVEC SHALEODUST
4. MYSTIC CHARM GINGER HEAVEN FOR BENELLIESON
5. BRYNARIAN BALLIKISSANGEL

Post Graduate Bitch (3, 1)
1. ALFROSS KAPUKO LUNAECLIPSE
2. DEBBOLLINBY SHINING LIGHT

Limit Bitch (8, 2)
1. WILDERING’S FINALLY EDITION AT SALJAY
2. ANGEL KINGDOM CAKE CARAMEL EKKOR SHALEODUST
3. DEBBOLLINBY ANGEL DUST
4. YAKIRA VOM JERICHOWER LAND
5. SULANDI A DREAM COME TRUE

Open Bitch (10, 4)
1. CH. LEOSRUS BABY LOVE FOR KALIZMAR
2. NAMUPALAN PRINCESS TIANA
3. CH LOVLIENS NUKVA OF NORRIS
4. BRYNARIAN MAUNA LOA
5. CONDALF CANDY CANE

Team

Special Breeders Team (3,2)
1. LEMPILEIJONAN

PDF file

View the Show Critiques

by Mrs. Barbara Rose
PDF file

Related posts