Sunday 03 June 2018 – Judged by Mr. Tan Nagrecha [Dogs] & Mrs. Wanda Oud [Bitches]

Best in Show, Best Dog & CC: LEAR-SCHOFIELD’S – CH. LEMPILEIJONAN ITSE KATEUDENPOIKA
Reserve Best in Show, Reserve Best Dog & Res CC: BROWNE’S – CH. ENGELBEN FRED IN THE WOODS
Best Bitch & CC, Best Opposite Sex & Best Veteran in Show: WESTWOOD’S – CH. JOCOLDA CHIE MIHARA
Reserve Best Bitch & Res CC: HURREN’S – ANGEL KINGDOM CAKE CARAMEL EKKOR SHALEODUST
Best Puppy in Show: SANDALLS’ – SALJAY MILGO MORNING GLORY
Reserve Best Puppy in Show: THOMAS AND DAVIE’S – AMATHUS ONE SPECIAL LADY
Reserve Best Veteran in Show: BURRELL’S – ROSSNICK QUEST FOR A STAR

2018 Championship Show - Best Puppy in Show

Best Puppy in Show

2018 Championship Show - Reserve Best in Show

Reserve Best in Show

Full results

Dogs – Judge Mr. Tan Nagrecha

Veteran Dog (3, 2)
1. ROSSNICK QUEST FOR A STAR

Minor Puppy Dog (8, 1)
1. KUMAMATATA JUST A SNOW LION
2. DEBBOLLINBY MASKED MARVEL
3. COCHISE CHOOVIO PRESIDENT Z MERBOLTIC
4. KUMAMATATA JOLS DREAM CREAM
5. BAVARUKI KUSAN BEEFMASTER

Puppy Dog (5, 0)
1. SALJAY MILGO MORNING GLORY
2. DACFOLKE KARMAKHAMLEON
3. REMRODS BLUE SPINEL AT TAFFINA
4. DEBBOLLINBY MASKED MARVEL
5. RUA SOLEIL SHINE BRIGHT LIKE A DIAMOND

Junior Dog (8, 0)
1. LEMIPILEIJONAN MUSTA KUULLAAN AT HILLHAVEN
2. LEMIPILEIJONAN MUSTA BARBAARI AT SULAND
3. DEBBOLLINBY JUST KRUZIN’ INTO KITARN
4. ROSSNICK ZOFFANY’S STAR
5. DEBBOLLINBY KRUZ CONTROL FOR WASSERHOUND

Yearling Dog ( 7, 1WD)
1. LEOSRUS WE WILL REMEMBER FOR KALIZMAR
2. DEBBOLLINBY JUST KRUZIN’ INTO KITARN
3. DEBBOLLINBY KRUZ CONTROL FOR WASSERHOUND
4. BRYNARIAN BALLI HAI
5. BRYNARIAN BALILAIKA

Novice Dog (1, 0)
1. DACFOLKE OKHMHAKA

Graduate Dog (3, 0)
1. DEBBOLLINBY JUST KRUZIN’ INTO KITARN
2. VECTISELEON KIAJA WOLFRIK
3. EUPHROSIN BAKENRANEF

Post Graduate Dog (3, 0)
1. LIONSCOURT GALACTICA
2. WYLAH RETURN FIRE
3. LEOSRUS ONLY ICONIC

Limit Dog (9, 2)
1. JANTONELY PUCKER UP FLYNN
2. LIONSLORD FULL HOUSE
3. LIONSCOUR EUREKA
4. LIONSCOURT GRIFFON AT MORWINAS
5. CLYDEBRAE SLANGE VAR

Open Dog (9, 3)
1. CH. LEMPILEIJONAN ITSE KATEUDENPOIKA
2. CH. ENGELBEN FRED IN THE WOODS
3. CH. LEMPILEIJONAN AITO SUOMILEIJONA AT HILLHAVEN
4. CH. DACFOLK OBIE ODAKOTA
5. BRYNARIAN KATUNGA

Bitches – Judge Mrs. Wanda Oud

Veteran Bitch (3, 2)
1. JOCOLDA CHIE MIHARA

Minor Puppy Bitch (4, 0)
1. AMATHUS ONE SPECIAL LADY
2. AMATHUS ESPECIALLY FOR YOU JOCOLDA
3. CLYDEBRAE RHAENYS
4. DEBBOLLINBY MISS MARVEL

Puppy Bitch (2, 0)
1. JANTONELY UM DIE ECKE
2. CLEON LADY PINKEL BOOGIE

Junior Bitch (6, 1WD)
1. LIONSCOURT HO’AHANA
2. DEBBOLLINBY MINI KRUZ AVEC SHALEODUST
3. LIONSCOURT HEAVENLY HANA
4. JANTONELY SPELL BINDER
5. CONDALF WELL GELL WITH SALJAY

Yearling Bitch (9, 3)
1. JANTONELY RIO PASSINHO
2. ALFROSS KAPAKIRA KOFEL
3. LEOSRUS UNFORGETTABLE
4. MYSTIC CHARM GINGER HEAVEN FOR BENELLIESON
5. BRYNARIAN BALLIKISSANGEL

Novice Bitch (1, 0)
1. ALFROSS KAPUKO LUNAECLIPSE

Graduate Bitch (1, 0)
1. ROSSNICK XPIALIDICIOUS

Post Graduate Bitch (3, 0)
1. DEBBOLLINBY SHINING LIGHT
2. DIDLEO EUROPA STAR
3. I’M MOUSE V H LEONHUUSKE

Limit Bitch (6, 3)
1. ANGEL KINGDOM CAKE CARAMEL EKKOR SHALEODUST
2. YAKIRA LEO VOM JERICHOWER LAND
3. DEBBOLLINBY ANGEL DUST

Open Bitch (9, 3)
1. CH. BRYNARIAN MAUNA LOA
2. NAMUPALAN PRINCESS TIANA
3. CH. LOVELIENS NUKVA OF NORRIS
4. CH. LIONSCOURT GAIA
5. DACFOLKE EVITA

PDF file

View the Judge's Critiques

for Dogs by Mr. Tan Nagrecha
PDF file
PDF file

View the Judge's Critiques

for Bitches by Mrs. Wanda Oud
PDF file

Related posts